Helyezés | Csapatnév, város | Csapattagok | Pontszám Utolsó beküldés ideje |
1. hely döntős | Észlények Budapest | Temesvári Eszter Tihanyi Dóra Dankovics Attila Sváb Gergely | 209 pont (15:29:07) |
2. hely döntős | paralellepipedon Budapest | Surján András Homonnay Géza Homonnay Bálint Surján Péter | 204 pont (15:28:48) |
3. hely döntős | (H) ŐSÖK Budapest | Tichy Eszter Győry Anikó Horváth Attila Petrás Gábor | 199 pont (15:26:09) |
4. hely | Nagycsaládosok Pécs | Eisner Tímea Gyarmati István Laki Tamás Laki Tamásné | 194 pont (15:29:39) |
5. hely | Gyöngyvirág (Convallaria majalis) Nagyatád, Dunakeszi | Horváth András János Kocsis Júlia - - | 184 pont (15:28:30) |
6. hely | Info-M Budapest | Radnai Balázs Eisam-Eldeen Amin Bulátkó Antal Rém András | 180 pont (15:27:50) |
7. hely | Oldjuk+ Dunakeszi | Wagner Endre Molnár Péter Szekendy Alajos Pulai András | 177 pont (15:27:44) |
8. hely | Kék Rád | Csermely Zoltán Ferencz Viktor - - | 172 pont (15:29:22) |
9. hely | In Memoriam 214 Budapest | Brányi Balázs Kovács Viktória Molnár Barnabás Zsedényi Dávid | 169 pont (15:27:34) |
10. hely | ST-Silver Budapest | Héra Zoltán Varga László Lebedy Máté Réthy Bálint | 166 pont (15:23:33) |
11. hely | Commodore 64 Budapest | Szeszler Ádám Lovas Róbert Gozlán Illés Sereg Katalin | 165 pont (15:28:27) |
12. hely | eNeRGyS Székesfehérvár | Ribáné Nagy Zsófia Gaál V. Afrodité Steltzer Ferenc Riba Zsolt | 164 pont (15:26:43) |
13. hely | NéMa DiLiCsaCsi Budapest | Magyar Csaba Németh Ilona Németh Zoltán Némethné Pethes Ildikó | 162 pont (15:29:32) |
14. hely | Mi is leszünk szenilisek Hódmezővásárhely | Vincze Csilla Pappné Nagyiván Ibolya - - | 160 pont (15:28:54) |
15. hely | Már csak emlék Budapest | Judák-Gönczi Hajnalka Horcsinné Sánta Erika Horcsin Attila - | 159 pont (15:29:30) |
16. hely | Bíró Dominik Pál Budapest | Bogár-Szabó Tamás Halácsy Gergely Vu Lien Viola Kiss Tibor | 159 pont (15:29:57) |
17. hely | Nagyok Budapest | Tömpéné Nagy Melinda Rudas Zsófia Nagy Jenő (ifj.) Nagy Jenő (id.) | 157 pont (15:26:03) |
18. hely | Bogár-Szabó Tamás Budapest | Bíró Dominik Pál Géczi Péter Attila Kóródi Brúnó Zoltán Leipold Péter Zoltán | 157 pont (15:29:48) |
19. hely | Tehénke Alapítvány Budapest | Pongrácz Gergely Rózsa Gábor Szegedi Kornél - | 157 pont (15:30:00) |
20. hely | BAZ Üröm | Péntek Tamás Kása Orsolya Vadas László Istvánffy György | 154 pont (15:29:57) |
21. hely | 3 a kislány Budapest | Csendes Kriszta Pünkösti Andrea Pünkösti Anikó - | 149 pont (15:29:54) |
22. hely | Okos gyerekek okos szülei Budapest, Dunakeszi | Meleg Diána Kovács Sándor Szabó Zoltán Ottrok Zsolt | 145 pont (15:25:56) |
23. hely | Jó Archok Debrecen | Vecsey-Körmendi Andrea Erdőhegyi Zsolt Balázs Csaba Horváth Anett | 143 pont (15:29:54) |
24. hely | Seprűnyél Budapest | Bodnár Brigitta Szabó Imre - - | 141 pont (15:29:54) |
25. hely | Fröccs előtt beugrunk Budapest | Váczi Pál Kardos Gábor Csáki Csaba - | 139 pont (15:23:51) |
26. hely | Búvópatak Budapest | Erdős-Varga Júlia Marton Kinga Tánczos Eszter Kiss István | 136 pont (15:27:41) |
27. hely | F3R3NCVAR05 Kisvárda | Fejes János Pócsik Olivér Jakab Kornélia Fejes Krisztina | 135 pont (15:29:05) |
28. hely | Permutánsok Sepsiszentgyörgy | Gál Zsolt Héjja Károly Para Attila Para Eszter | 133 pont (15:29:48) |
29. hely | ádámMEGAzanyja Tiszapüspöki | Kovács Ádám Csicsai Bettina - - | 125 pont (15:29:32) |
30. hely | Természetes és Mesterséges Intelligencia Team Budapest | Szűcs Gábor Mogyorósi Ferenc Oláh Gergely Szkupien Péter | 121 pont (15:29:59) |
31. hely | Tóth Kiss Sándor Diósd | Sándor Balázs Tóth István Kiss Bence - | 120 pont (15:30:00) |
32. hely | Plusz Budapest | Fóti Gergely Fóti Adorján Andics Orsolya - | 117 pont (15:29:58) |
33. hely | Magyar Tudósok körútja Budapest | Vass Dorottya Wágner Ambrus Pelhős Bálint Pápai István | 110 pont (15:29:36) |
34. hely | Ma Tematika Budapest | Parag Erika Molnár Zsolt - - | 106 pont (15:29:04) |
35. hely | Páros Bábolna | Kocsis Jánosné Dr Kocsis János - - | 106 pont (15:29:57) |
36. hely | Paraplüi Kaposvár, Esztergom | Hajdu Brigitta Herczegh Géza Hajdu Miklós - | 106 pont (15:30:00) |
37. hely | MTAS Rulez Budapest | Falusi István Olaszi Zsolt Stahl Zoltán Hócza András | 105 pont (15:29:36) |
38. hely | Zéta kommandó Budapest | Balogh Orsolya Veres Gábor - - | 98 pont (15:27:17) |
39. hely | Össze-tartozás Kaposvár | Gelencsér Árpád Staub Gabriella - - | 97 pont (15:30:00) |
40. hely | Gyökkelütöttek Siófok | Gyuricsek Erzsébet Kovácsné Lengyel Lívia Zsupánné Simon Brigitta Soltész Zoltán | 84 pont (15:28:28) |